Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III11501025041
    121603063080
    II21911062083
    III21813060082
    IV21201067080
    V21101069081
    VI21813060082
    VII21532063083
    VIII21712062082
    IX21510064080
    X21230042057
    XI-Arts1811030040
    XI-Commerce1000038038
    XII-Science11210025038
    XII-Arts11201020033
    XII-Commerce1701018026
    XII-Science11210025038